ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Minature paintings 8012480
*
nr 801 2480
MINATURE PAINTINGS
2 pcs, benram, 19th century, height: 8, portrait of a woman,
2 st, benram, 1800-tal, höjd: 8, Kvinnoporträtt
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:34:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 15:51:37
1
700 kr
14/1 16:59:32
2
700 kr
14/1 16:59:49
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller benram kvinna kvinnoporträtt miniatyrmålningar porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54
*
MINATURE PAINTINGS
nr 801 2480
MINATURE PAINTINGS
2 pcs, benram, 19th century, height: 8, portrait of a woman,
2 st, benram, 1800-tal, höjd: 8, Kvinnoporträtt
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/1 15:51:37 | 1 | 700 kr |
14/1 16:59:32 | 2 | 700 kr |
14/1 16:59:49 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller benram kvinna kvinnoporträtt miniatyrmålningar porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47 -
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50 -
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54